You currently have
in your basket.

I Solubilizzanti sono tensioattivi o miscele di tensioattivi, con un HLB alto, dal 15 al 18.
La loro funzione è quella di solubilizzare oli essenziali, fragranze o principi attivi liposolubili in sistemi acquosi, come i tonici o i detergenti.

View as
Sort by
Display per page
Filter by attributes

Biosolv Plus

GC-MP-8151
New formula! Today Biosolv Plus is the solubilizing even more effective and transparent. It replaces the previous Biosolv
From 280297.60 (GBP)

Caprylyl Capryl Glucoside

GC-MP-3028
Delicate and solubilizing surfactant of plant origin
From 315334.80 (GBP)

GC - Hydro Oil

GC-MP-8081
Hydrosoluble olive oil derivative O/W emulsifier.
From 473002.20 (GBP)

PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides

GC-MP-8069
Hydrophilic Softener for shampoo and bath / shower gel
From 166426.70 (GBP)

PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate

GC-MP-3015
Refatting and solubilizing for detergents
From 297816.20 (GBP)

Polysorbate 20

GC-MP-8037
Solubilizing, nonionic surfactant
From 166426.70 (GBP)

Polyglyceryl-10 Laurate

GC-MP-0008
Solubilizzante ed emulsionante idrofilo di origine naturale, PEG e PPG free
From 367890.60 (GBP)

Polyglyceryl-4 Caprate

GC-MP-8017
Hydrophilic emolient with solubilizing properties
From 315334.80 (GBP)
Via G.B. Pergolesi, 6 - 20124 Milano - P.IVA / C.F. 03277900969 - REA di Milano n. 1662868
Copyright © 2018. All rights reserved.